Usagoals.Com - Info usagoals.com

usagoals.com receives about 3,450 unique visitors and 14,835 (4.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $53.71/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $29,015.33. According to Alexa Traffic Rank usagoals.com is ranked number 93,812 in the world and 0.00069% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.24.28.57. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - usagoals.com

Usagoals tv is now back! Watch live Stream Sports and Television online on all Devices, up to date videos, free and no need registration.
How did usagoals.com look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with usagoals.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is usagoals.com?

3.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
3,450
Monthly Unique Visitors:
103,500
Pages per Visit:
4.30
Daily Pageviews:
14,835
Alexa Rank:
93,812 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00069%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
South Africa 16.1%21.4%4772
United States 8.9%8.5%152193
Tanzania 7.2%5.8%1351
Germany 6.4%11.8%55904
Kenya 5.4%5.1%2382
Brazil 5.2%3.8%44102
Nigeria 5.0%5.0%11652
Spain 3.5%0.9%85621
Ghana 3.4%2.9%2345
Austria 3.0%10.2%16248
Botswana 2.8%2.0%1721
Morocco 2.6%2.1%9694
Mozambique 1.9%1.5%2291
United Arab Emirates 1.9%0.7%21640
Greece 1.8%1.4%33285
Egypt 1.7%1.4%30831
Algeria 1.5%1.1%20487
Paraguay 1.4%0.9%3351
Canada 1.4%0.7%125312
Peru 0.7%0.4%36114
Senegal 0.5%0.3%6759

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
usagoals.com
100.00%100.00%4.4

Competitive Data

SEMrush usagoals.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  usagoals.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is usagoals.com?

Facebook:
  12,689
Google +:
  42
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  3
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  1

How much usagoals.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$53.71
Monthly Revenue:
$1,611.30
Yearly Revenue:
$19,604.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 1,261$14.46
South Africa 3,175$14.00
Germany 1,751$8.46
Austria 1,513$4.92
Tanzania 860$2.93
Nigeria 742$1.94
Kenya 757$1.69
Brazil 564$1.00
Botswana 297$0.82
Ghana 430$0.76
Canada 104$0.73
Mozambique 223$0.40
United Arab Emirates 104$0.39
Greece 208$0.37
Morocco 312$0.18
Egypt 208$0.17
Spain 134$0.15
Algeria 163$0.15
Paraguay 134$0.08
Peru 59$0.06
Senegal 45$0.05

How much money do usagoals.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$7.28
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$218.51
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,658.52
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,473
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
44,180
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
537,525
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 227$2.60
Germany 508$2.45
Austria 393$1.28
South Africa 63$0.28
Canada 26$0.18
Greece 81$0.15
Brazil 34$0.06
Tanzania 17$0.06
United Arab Emirates 15$0.05
Nigeria 15$0.04
Kenya 15$0.03
Spain 25$0.03
Botswana 6$0.02
Ghana 9$0.02
Egypt 10$0.01
Mozambique 4$0.01
Algeria 8$0.01
Peru 6$0.01
Morocco 6$0.00
Paraguay 3$0.00
Senegal 1$0.00

How much is usagoals.com worth?

Website Value:
$29,015.33

Where is usagoals.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.24.28.57
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 104.24.28.57

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does usagoals.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1228 ms) 69 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 6 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.7.1/jquery.min.js
http://www.usagoals.co/themes/default/js/ads/popads.js
http://www.usagoals.co/themes/default/js/changetime.js
http://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js
http://t.mdn2015x2.com/build/f79eb/v1/
http://creative.admtpmp123.com/admtpmp123/scripts/smart/smart.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.usagoals.co/themes/default/css/font.css
http://www.usagoals.co/themes/default/css/match.css

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Usagoals Clock : and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
Tweet renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
63 renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Like renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
113 renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
HOME renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
BOXING • WWE • UFC and 10 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Fixtures and Results and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
21:00 and 229 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Handball Roman…ationala Women and 229 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Gimeno-Traver…t. Petersburg) and 229 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Share This Website and 5 others render only 8 pixels tall (21 CSS pixels) .
scorezone.co and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
113 renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Share renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
63 renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Tweet renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
1 renders only 5 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
8 renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Put our Sport…your website! and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
All content co…2010 - 2015 | and 5 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.usagoals.co"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="b" href="https://twitte…ia=usagoalscom" class="btn">Tweet</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="count" href="https://twitte…usagoals.co%2F">63</a> is close to 5 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="pluginButton p…onDisconnected">Like</div> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <button type="submit"></button> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/">Home</a> is close to 4 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/football.html">Football</a> and 10 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/golf.html">Golf</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/live-now.html">Live Video</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.usa…am-online.html">Eurosport</a> and 229 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="javascript:;" class="button tmenu">CHAT</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="u_0_1" href="/sharer/sharer…c=share_button">Share</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="count" href="https://twitte…usagoals.co%2F">63</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="b" href="https://twitte…BQ_PgA.twitter" class="btn">Tweet</a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="plusone" class="Jg">1</div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a class="addthis_button…t_pinit at300b"></a> is close to 4 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#" class="addthis_counter">8</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="#" class="addthis_button_expanded">8</a> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <a class="atc_s addthis_button_compact"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a id="adk2_img" href="/event/click/0…le=&amp;SourceID=/"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="adk2_img" href="/event/click/0…le=&amp;SourceID=/"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://usagoals.com/
http://www.usagoals.com/
http://www.usagoals.co/

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 223.2KiB (70% reduction).

Compressing https://static.***.fbcdn.net/rsrc.php/v2/y8/r/mxj5okZKDDX.js could save 216KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://t.mdn2015x2.com/build/f79eb/v1/ could save 2.5KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://t.mdn2015x2.com/build/c9a***/v1/ could save 2.5KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://s.admtpmp123.com/imp1612?a=11848107&context=c60591615&SOURCEURL=&size=300x250&mattrackingid=7888cf1e-5857-4d8b-8bfd-f2abd58***5%2C4c534956-f7ea-43d5-b9c7-1238eb6d64d6%2C1442902844997&ptitle=&adclickurl=&adclickthrough=&ci=1&r=&u=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.usagoals.co%2F could save 738B (38% reduction).
Compressing http://s.admtpmp123.com/imp6110?a=11848107&context=c60591615&SOURCEURL=&size=300x250&mattrackingid=7888cf1e-5857-4d8b-8bfd-f2abd58***5%2C4c534956-f7ea-43d5-b9c7-1238eb6d64d6%2C1442902844996&ptitle=&adclickurl=&adclickthrough=&ci=1&r=&u=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.usagoals.co%2F could save 737B (38% reduction).
Compressing http://s.admtpmp123.com/imp2437?a=11848107&context=c60781510&SOURCEURL=&size=728x90&mattrackingid=4c162c23-8ffe-4ae4-b1b6-6f02111f0bae%2C6c5d046a-18d3-43ca-a300-3dd40101e579%2C1442902844995&ptitle=&adclickurl=&adclickthrough=&ci=1&r=&u=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.usagoals.co%2F could save 735B (38% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://p.adpdx.com/1/p/32861103/48d4d91d-e2e1-4601-b688-983733cbf19b/ (expiration not specified)
http://p.adpdx.com/1/p/32861103/4b8c21d0-7cf0-4157-880f-84a5973b59ac/ (expiration not specified)
http://p.adpdx.com/1/p/32861103/9ae70b25-a985-4043-826e-10068e525a78/ (expiration not specified)
http://s10.histats.com/js15.js (expiration not specified)
http://s7.addthis.com/js/300/addthis_widget.js (expiration not specified)
http://t.mdn2015x2.com/build/c9a***/v1/ (5 minutes)
http://t.mdn2015x2.com/build/f79eb/v1/ (5 minutes)
http://cdn.syndication.twitter.com/widgets/tweetbutton/count.json?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.usagoals.co%2F&callback=__twttr.receiveCount (15 minutes)
http://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js (30 minutes)
http://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/api.js (30 minutes)
http://creative.admtpmp123.com/admtpmp123/scripts/smart/smart.js (60 minutes)
https://oauth.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/js/core:rpc:shindig.random:shindig.sha1.js?c=2 (60 minutes)
http://www.usagoals.co/themes/default/css/font.css (2 days)
http://www.usagoals.co/themes/default/css/match.css (2 days)
http://www.usagoals.co/themes/default/js/ads/popads.js (2 days)
http://www.usagoals.co/themes/default/js/changetime.js (2 days)

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,106 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <img src="http://www.usa…o_usagoals.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="twitter-widget-0" src="http://platfor…ia=usagoalscom" class="twitter-share-…r-tweet-button"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="http://www.fac…ight&amp;height=21"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/others.html">Others</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <ul id="nav-secondary">GolfLive Telev…esultsSoftware</ul> falls outside the viewport.
The element <section id="recent-ads-1" class="widget widget_recent_entries"></section> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="widget-title widgettitle">Links Info</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>CHAT     LIVE NOW</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="widget-title widgettitle">Share This Website</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="at_PinItButton"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="#" class="addthis_button_expanded">8</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a class="atc_s addthis_button_compact"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="widget-title widgettitle">For Webmaster</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Click HERE</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="widget-title widgettitle">Live Scores</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.scorezone.co">scorezone.co</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="widget-title widgettitle">Our Sponsors</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="http://s.admtp…usagoals.co%2F"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="http://s.admtp…usagoals.co%2F"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>All content co…otice Takedown</p> falls outside the viewport.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 13.2KiB (16% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://admtpmp127.adsk2.co/admtpmp127/creatives/65851114 could save 9.1KiB (24% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://admtpmp127.adsk2.co/admtpmp127/creatives/701***972 could save 3.2KiB (28% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://admtpmp127.adsk2.co/admtpmp127/creatives/70270812 could save 904B (3% reduction).

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.22 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.1KiB (1% reduction).

Minifying https://static.***.fbcdn.net/rsrc.php/v2/y8/r/mxj5okZKDDX.js could save 2.5KiB (1% reduction).
Minifying https://oauth.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/js/core:rpc:shindig.random:shindig.sha1.js?c=2 could save 661B (3% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  93

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

usagoals.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: COMODO ECC Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 832 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

usagoals.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Date: Tue, 22 Sep 2015 06:20:42 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d64c28f1665efd6c10e6ab7d3ab9eec211442902842; expires=Wed, 21-Sep-16 06:20:42 GMT; path=/; domain=.usagoals.com; HttpOnly
Location: http://www.usagoals.co/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 229be7cc74a910e1-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 22 Sep 2015 06:20:42 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d619fbd68bec23685eff9ce53bf4aec5b1442902842; expires=Wed, 21-Sep-16 06:20:42 GMT; path=/; domain=.usagoals.co; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.29
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 229be7ce75602567-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.24.29.57 296
A 104.24.28.57 296
NS mary.ns.cloudflare.com 3596
NS jay.ns.cloudflare.com 3596

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with usagoals.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
usagoals.com widget